Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

geelhaar.name
the geelhaar net

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Family Tree

Links

Guestbook

Resources

Forum

News

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #14.198
since 02-01-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Gehlhar, Emma       Back

Born: 1896 in Pangritz Kolonie, Deutschland (Westpreussen)
Deceased: 1985
Maiden name: Schöneberg
Gender: female

Husband:    Gehlhar, Walter Friedrich (*1892)
Child:    Gehlhar, Elfriede (*1920)
Child:    Gehlhar, Heinz Walter (*1921)
Child:    Gehlhar, Horst (*1923)
Child:    Rybarczik, Charlotte (*1925)
Child:    Gehlhar, Walter (*1930)
Child:    Gehlhar, Gerhard (*1931)
Child:    Adler, Ruth Irmgard (*1933)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Not available

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to geelhaar.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Emma, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.