Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

geelhaar.name
the geelhaar net

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Family Tree

Links

Guestbook

Resources

Forum

News

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #33.219
since 02-01-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Adler, Ruth Irmgard       Back

Born: 1933 in Windtken Kreis Allenstein, Deutschland ()
Maiden name: Gehlhar
Gender: female

Husband:    Adler, Helmut Wilhelm (*1933)
Mother:    Gehlhar, Emma (*1896)
Father:    Gehlhar, Walter Friedrich (*1892)
Child:    Adler, Anke (*1960)
Sister:    Gehlhar, Elfriede (*1920)
Brother:    Gehlhar, Heinz Walter (*1921)
Brother:    Gehlhar, Horst (*1923)
Sister:    Rybarczik, Charlotte (*1925)
Brother:    Gehlhar, Walter (*1930)
Brother:    Gehlhar, Gerhard (*1931)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Not available

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to geelhaar.name to see all details!
If you are a friend of Ruth, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.